Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Machagai / Charata
Julian Guastalla |
|
Spahn Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
Charata / Las Breñas
Aranda Pablo |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Machagai / Charata
Julian Guastalla |
|
Spahn Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
Charata / Charata
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Machagai / Charata
Julian Guastalla |
|
Spahn Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Gancedo / Charata
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 23/11/2018 23:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
W.O.
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/7
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Domingo 25/11/2018 01:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 24/11/2018 01:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Charata / General Pinedo
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 25/11/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|