Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA409 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Miranda / Toloza
|
Ycari / Ledesma
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
6/2 1/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA414 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Kalbermatter / Moya
|
Acosta / Costas
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA404 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Benitez / Acosta
|
Spahn / Brandan
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA410 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Aranda / Weimer
|
Garcia / Rios
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA407 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gassmann / Carabajal
|
Miranda / Toloza
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Acosta / Costas
|
Barrionuevo / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA405 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Orellana / Alexis
|
Benitez / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
0/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Garcia / Rios
|
Espańol / Langellotti
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA408 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ycari / Ledesma
|
Gassmann / Carabajal
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA415 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Barrionuevo / Duarte
|
Kalbermatter / Moya
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA406 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Spahn / Brandan
|
Orellana / Alexis
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Espańol / Langellotti
|
Aranda / Weimer
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA417 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Zabala / Suárez
|
Prunelo / Albarrán
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA420 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Juarez / Rodriguez
|
Rasgido / Rasgido
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA423 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Aguirre / Aguirre
|
Coria / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|