Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Toloza, Emiliano
Rios, Emiliano
2
GATTO, OSVALDO ATILIO
Sosa, .
3
Floridia, Matias
Bohn, Tomás
Ptos Pos.
1 Toloza, Emiliano
Rios, Emiliano
      W.O.   x6/7 x6/7 4 1
2 GATTO, OSVALDO ATILIO
Sosa, .
    W.O.     W.O. 0 3
3 Floridia, Matias
Bohn, Tomás
    7/6x 7/6x   W.O.   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Floridia / Bohn Toloza / Rios
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 x6/7 x6/7
CA502
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Gatto / Sosa Floridia / Bohn
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:15 W.O.
CA503
Padel Word C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Toloza / Rios Gatto / Sosa
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:45 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 23/2/2024 - 10:04:53
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Spiridonoff, Exequiel
Dendrak, Luciano Omar
2
Acosta, Matias
Gimenez, Claudio
3
Deibele, Sergio
Salto, Keia
Ptos Pos.
1 Spiridonoff, Exequiel
Dendrak, Luciano Omar
      6/1 6/4   6/3 3/6 4/6 4 1
2 Acosta, Matias
Gimenez, Claudio
    1/6 4/6     6/2 6/2 2 3
3 Deibele, Sergio
Salto, Keia
    3/6 6/3 6/4   2/6 2/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Acosta / Gimenez Deibele / Salto
Sábado 19/03/2022 19:00 2/6 2/6
CA505
La Calandria Padel C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Spiridonoff / Dendrak Acosta / Gimenez
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 6/1 6/4
CA506
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Deibele / Salto Spiridonoff / Dendrak
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:30 6/3 3/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 23/2/2024 - 10:04:53
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Miranda, Martín Esteban
Gualtieri, Facundo
2
Gutierrez, Franco Gabriel
Sosa, Nicolas
3
Coronel, Franco
Paez, Matias
Ptos Pos.
1 Miranda, Martín Esteban
Gualtieri, Facundo
      6/2 6/3   4/6 6/3 3/6 2 3
2 Gutierrez, Franco Gabriel
Sosa, Nicolas
    2/6 3/6     6/1 6/3 3 2
3 Coronel, Franco
Paez, Matias
    6/4 3/6 6/3   1/6 3/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Gutierrez / Sosa Coronel / Paez
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:15 1/6 3/6
CA508
Padel Word C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Miranda / Gualtieri Gutierrez / Sosa
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:45 2/6 3/6
CA509
Padel Word C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Coronel / Paez Miranda / Gualtieri
Sábado 19/03/2022 01:15 6/4 3/6 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 23/2/2024 - 10:04:53
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Sordian, Franco
Ycari, Diego
2
Barrientos Gimenez, Bruno
Suárez , Demetrio
3
Galvan, Gonzalo
Kempe Quiroga, Felipe
Ptos Pos.
1 Sordian, Franco
Ycari, Diego
      6/4 6/2   x6/7 6/3 2/6 3 2
2 Barrientos Gimenez, Bruno
Suárez , Demetrio
    4/6 2/6     3/6 7/6x 6/1 2 3
3 Galvan, Gonzalo
Kempe Quiroga, Felipe
    7/6x 3/6 6/2   6/3 x6/7 1/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Terminal C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Sordian / Ycari Barrientos Gimenez / Suárez
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:15 6/4 6/2
CA511
Terminal C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Galvan / Kempe Quiroga Sordian / Ycari
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:45 7/6x 3/6 6/2
CA512
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Barrientos Gimenez / Suárez Galvan / Kempe Quiroga
Sábado 19/03/2022 01:15 6/3 x6/7 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 23/2/2024 - 10:04:53
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Rosales , Bruno
Caballol, Martin
2
Fleita, Luis
Herrera, Sebastian
3
Rasgido, Martin
Rasgido, Hugo
Ptos Pos.
1 Rosales , Bruno
Caballol, Martin
      4/6 0/6   7/6x 6/1 3 2
2 Fleita, Luis
Herrera, Sebastian
    6/4 6/0     5/7 3/6 2 3
3 Rasgido, Martin
Rasgido, Hugo
    x6/7 1/6   7/5 6/3   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA513
La Calandria Padel C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Rasgido / Rasgido Fleita / Herrera
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:15 7/5 6/3
CA514
La Calandria Padel C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Rosales / Caballol Rasgido / Rasgido
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:15 x6/7 1/6
CA515
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Fleita / Herrera Rosales / Caballol
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:45 4/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 23/2/2024 - 10:04:53