Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Reyes, Emilce
Anrriquez, Tanya
2
Cesar, Viviana Analia
Liva, Maria Julieta
3
Sterzer, Malena
Cercei, Valeria
Ptos Pos.
1 Reyes, Emilce
Anrriquez, Tanya
      2/6 3/6   W.O. 4 1
2 Cesar, Viviana Analia
Liva, Maria Julieta
    6/2 6/3     W.O. 3 2
3 Sterzer, Malena
Cercei, Valeria
    W.O.   W.O.   0 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Terminal C1
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cesar / Liva Reyes / Anrriquez
Sábado 02/10/2021 17:45 2/6 3/6
DA602
Sede A Definir
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sterzer / Cercei Cesar / Liva
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
DA603
Sede A Definir
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Reyes / Anrriquez Sterzer / Cercei
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:47
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Ruiz, Maria Fernanda
Aguirre, Aldana Vanina
2
Chazarreta, Cintia
Alberti, Maribel
3
Gruszycki, Luciana Vanesa
Flores, Rosa
Ptos Pos.
1 Ruiz, Maria Fernanda
Aguirre, Aldana Vanina
      W.O.   W.O. 0 3
2 Chazarreta, Cintia
Alberti, Maribel
    W.O.     3/6 5/7 3 2
3 Gruszycki, Luciana Vanesa
Flores, Rosa
    W.O.   6/3 7/5   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA604
Sede A Definir
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Chazarreta / Alberti Ruiz / Aguirre
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
DA605
Terminal C2
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Gruszycki / Flores Chazarreta / Alberti
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 6/3 7/5
DA606
Sede A Definir
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz / Aguirre Gruszycki / Flores
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Galvan Ventimiglia, Maribel
Pozzi, Soelen
2
Cavallo, Alina
Mijaluk, Ingrid
3
Toloza, Daiana
Toloza, Marcela
Ptos Pos.
1 Galvan Ventimiglia, Maribel
Pozzi, Soelen
      6/2 6/3   2/6 4/6 3 1
2 Cavallo, Alina
Mijaluk, Ingrid
    2/6 3/6     6/2 6/3 3 2
3 Toloza, Daiana
Toloza, Marcela
    6/2 6/4   2/6 3/6   3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA607
Terminal C2
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Toloza / Toloza Galvan Ventimiglia / Pozzi
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:59 6/2 6/4
DA608
Terminal C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Cavallo / Mijaluk Toloza / Toloza
Viernes 01/10/2021 20:15 6/2 6/3
DA609
Terminal C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Galvan Ventimiglia / Pozzi Cavallo / Mijaluk
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:45 6/2 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Fleita, Marcela Alejandra
Medrano, Rocio Ayelen
2
Barranco, Aneley
Barranco, Noelia Alejandra
3
Gramajo, Marcela
Campos, Viviana Ines
Ptos Pos.
1 Fleita, Marcela Alejandra
Medrano, Rocio Ayelen
      6/3 6/1   2/6 x6/7 4 1
2 Barranco, Aneley
Barranco, Noelia Alejandra
    3/6 1/6     6/0 6/3 2 3
3 Gramajo, Marcela
Campos, Viviana Ines
    6/2 7/6x   0/6 3/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA610
Padel Word C1
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barranco / Barranco Gramajo / Campos
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:59 0/6 3/6
DA611
Terminal C2
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Fleita / Medrano Barranco / Barranco
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:45 6/3 6/1
DA612
Terminal C1
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gramajo / Campos Fleita / Medrano
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 2/6 x6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Biciuffa, Fabiola
Gomez, Betiana Paola
2
Veron, Celena
Tirantino, Roxana
3
Martinez, Aldana Belén
Herrera Mari, Romina
Ptos Pos.
1 Biciuffa, Fabiola
Gomez, Betiana Paola
      4/6 4/6   6/4 3/6 6/1 3 3
2 Veron, Celena
Tirantino, Roxana
    6/4 6/4     6/1 4/6 5/7 3 1
3 Martinez, Aldana Belén
Herrera Mari, Romina
    4/6 6/3 1/6   1/6 6/4 7/5   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA613
Terminal C2
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Martinez / Herrera Mari Veron / Tirantino
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:00 1/6 6/4 7/5
DA614
Padel Word C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Biciuffa / Gomez Martinez / Herrera Mari
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:30 6/4 3/6 6/1
DA615
Terminal C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Veron / Tirantino Biciuffa / Gomez
Viernes 01/10/2021 23:59 6/4 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Defagot, Andrea
Gervasoni, Claudia
2
Amado, Zoe
Coronel, Valentina
3
Silva, Edith
Lucero, Selene
Ptos Pos.
1 Defagot, Andrea
Gervasoni, Claudia
      6/2 6/3   7/5 x6/7 2/6 3 1
2 Amado, Zoe
Coronel, Valentina
    2/6 3/6     4/6 6/4 6/1 3 3
3 Silva, Edith
Lucero, Selene
    5/7 7/6x 6/2   6/4 4/6 1/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA616
Esquina C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Defagot / Gervasoni Amado / Coronel
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 6/2 6/3
DA617
Terminal C2
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Silva / Lucero Defagot / Gervasoni
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:00 5/7 7/6x 6/2
DA618
Esquina C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Amado / Coronel Silva / Lucero
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 4/6 6/4 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Racca, Tamara
Paz, Marisa
2
Ibañez, Soledad
Gimenez, Marcela
3
Quinteros, Jessica
Benitez, Narella
Ptos Pos.
1 Racca, Tamara
Paz, Marisa
      7/6x 1/6 1/6   W.O. 4 1
2 Ibañez, Soledad
Gimenez, Marcela
    x6/7 6/1 6/1     W.O. 3 2
3 Quinteros, Jessica
Benitez, Narella
    W.O.   W.O.   0 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA619
Padel Word C1
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ibañez / Gimenez Racca / Paz
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:15 7/6x 1/6 1/6
DA620
Sede A Definir
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Quinteros / Benitez Ibañez / Gimenez
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
DA621
Sede A Definir
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Racca / Paz Quinteros / Benitez
Fecha y Hora a Definir W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Galeano, Johana vanesa
Maldonado, Eliana
2
Ivanoff, Ana
Rueda, Lia America
3
Aguirre, Melisa
Ramirez, Andrea Soledad
Ptos Pos.
1 Galeano, Johana vanesa
Maldonado, Eliana
      6/2 6/3   2/6 3/6 4 1
2 Ivanoff, Ana
Rueda, Lia America
    2/6 3/6     6/4 6/3 3 2
3 Aguirre, Melisa
Ramirez, Andrea Soledad
    6/2 6/3   4/6 3/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA622
Padel Word C1
   
  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre / Ramirez Galeano / Maldonado
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:00 2/6 3/6
DA623
Terminal C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Ivanoff / Rueda Aguirre / Ramirez
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15 6/4 6/3
DA624
Terminal C1
   
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 vs  A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
 
Galeano / Maldonado Ivanoff / Rueda
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:30 6/2 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 27/11/2022 - 04:42:48