LLAVE PRINCIPAL
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Piva, B Sosa, M
6
7
2B
Valdez, A Silva, A
1
6
Esquina C1 22/06/2019 20:15
33
Piva, B Sosa, M
6
1
Brandan, E Garcia, J
7
6
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 09:00
37
Brandan, E Garcia, J
7
7
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
5
5
Padel Word C1 23/06/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
FINAL
Brandan, E Garcia, J
4
5
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
7
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 19:30
26
2G
Wendler, W Deibele, S
1
4
1H
Brandan, E Garcia, J
6
6
Terminal C1 22/06/2019 21:30
27
1E
Campos, L Cipolletti, G
6
6
2F
Torrez, L Galvan, M
4
4
Terminal C1 22/06/2019 20:15
34
Campos, L Cipolletti, G
6
4
3
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
4
6
6
Terminal C1 23/06/2019 09:00
28
2C
Acosta, N Sartori, S
3
4
1D
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
6
6
Terminal C2 22/06/2019 20:15
29
1C
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
6
2D
Portal, H Coronel, F
4
2
Padel Word C1 22/06/2019 21:30
35
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
6
6
Marello, N Alvarez, J
1
7
0
Terminal C2 23/06/2019 09:00
38
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
7
Rea, M Cejas, S
4
6
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 16:30
30
2E
Laola, M Lobos, D
5
5
1F
Marello, N Alvarez, J
7
7
Terminal C2 22/06/2019 21:30
31
1G
Ycari, D Acosta, F
4
4
2H
Caballol, M Weimer, T
6
6
Esquina C1 22/06/2019 21:30
36
Caballol, M Weimer, T
W.O.
Rea, M Cejas, S
Padel Word C1 23/06/2019 09:00
32
2A
Rea, M Cejas, S
3
6
6
1B
Tobares, M Ciminari, M
6
4
3
Padel Word C1 22/06/2019 20:15
LLAVE FINAL CON ALIAS DE LOS EQUIPOS
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Piva, B Sosa, M
6
7
2B
Valdez, A Silva, A
1
6
Esquina C1 22/06/2019 20:15
33
Piva, B Sosa, M
6
1
Brandan, E Garcia, J
7
6
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 09:00
37
Brandan, E Garcia, J
7
7
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
5
5
Padel Word C1 23/06/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
FINAL
Brandan, E Garcia, J
4
5
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
7
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 19:30
26
2G
Wendler, W Deibele, S
1
4
1H
Brandan, E Garcia, J
6
6
Terminal C1 22/06/2019 21:30
27
1E
Campos, L Cipolletti, G
6
6
2F
Torrez, L Galvan, M
4
4
Terminal C1 22/06/2019 20:15
34
Campos, L Cipolletti, G
6
4
3
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
4
6
6
Terminal C1 23/06/2019 09:00
28
2C
Acosta, N Sartori, S
3
4
1D
Gutierrez, F Fernandez, M
6
6
Terminal C2 22/06/2019 20:15
29
1C
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
6
2D
Portal, H Coronel, F
4
2
Padel Word C1 22/06/2019 21:30
35
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
6
6
Marello, N Alvarez, J
1
7
0
Terminal C2 23/06/2019 09:00
38
Gimenez, G Gomez Varela, F
6
7
Rea, M Cejas, S
4
6
Esquina C1 23/06/2019 16:30
30
2E
Laola, M Lobos, D
5
5
1F
Marello, N Alvarez, J
7
7
Terminal C2 22/06/2019 21:30
31
1G
Ycari, D Acosta, F
4
4
2H
Caballol, M Weimer, T
6
6
Esquina C1 22/06/2019 21:30
36
Caballol, M Weimer, T
W.O.
Rea, M Cejas, S
Padel Word C1 23/06/2019 09:00
32
2A
Rea, M Cejas, S
3
6
6
1B
Tobares, M Ciminari, M
6
4
3
Padel Word C1 22/06/2019 20:15