LLAVE PRINCIPAL
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
22
1A
Laola, M Lobos, D
-
Bye
30
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
2
6
Arce, F Bohn, A
2
6
1
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 09:00
34
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
6
Martinez, M Santillan, R
3
2
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 15:00
CAMPEON
Laola, M Lobos, D
FINAL
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
5
7
Yulan, R Villalba, A
4
7
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 19:30
23
2F
Arce, F Bohn, A
6
6
2G
Barreto, D Schrotlin, E
2
3
Padel Word C1 16/03/2019 20:15
24
1E
Martinez, M Santillan, R
6
4
6
2C
Herrera, K Caballol, C
4
6
4
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 22:45
31
Martinez, M Santillan, R
6
6
Moreno, A Changazzo, O
1
0
Terminal C2 17/03/2019 09:00
25
2B
Moreno, A Changazzo, O
6
6
1D
Papay, A Aguirre, R
2
4
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 21:30
26
1C
Yulan, R Villalba, A
1
6
6
2A
Noriega, D Lallana, M
6
4
3
City C1 16/03/2019 20:15
32
Yulan, R Villalba, A
7
6
Sanchez, C Kalke, E
6
0
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 09:00
35
Yulan, R Villalba, A
7
7
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
5
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 15:00
27
2D
Skaiker, C Casalanguida, N
1
2
1F
Sanchez, C Kalke, E
6
6
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 20:15
28
1G
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
6
6
2E
Pogonza, F Brisa Magalí, J
1
4
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 20:15
33
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
6
2
6
Roldan, A Rolahiser, G
3
6
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 09:00
29
1B
Roldan, A Rolahiser, G
-
Bye
LLAVE FINAL CON ALIAS DE LOS EQUIPOS
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
22
1A
Laola, M Lobos, D
-
Bye
30
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
2
6
Arce, F Bohn, A
2
6
1
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 09:00
34
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
6
Martinez, M Santillan, R
3
2
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 15:00
CAMPEON
Laola, M Lobos, D
FINAL
Laola, M Lobos, D
6
5
7
Yulan, R Villalba, A
4
7
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 19:30
23
2F
Arce, F Bohn, A
6
6
2G
Barreto, D Schrotlin, E
2
3
Padel Word C1 16/03/2019 20:15
24
1E
Martinez, M Santillan, R
6
4
6
2C
Herrera, K Caballol, C
4
6
4
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 22:45
31
Martinez, M Santillan, R
6
6
Moreno, A Changazzo, O
1
0
Terminal C2 17/03/2019 09:00
25
2B
Moreno, A Changazzo, O
6
6
1D
Papay, A Aguirre, R
2
4
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 21:30
26
1C
Yulan, R Villalba, A
1
6
6
2A
Noriega, D Lallana, M
6
4
3
City C1 16/03/2019 20:15
32
Yulan, R Villalba, A
7
6
Sanchez, C Kalke, E
6
0
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 09:00
35
Yulan, R Villalba, A
7
7
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
5
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 15:00
27
2D
Skaiker, C Casalanguida, N
1
2
1F
Sanchez, C Kalke, E
6
6
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 20:15
28
1G
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
6
6
2E
Pogonza, F Brisa Magalí, J
1
4
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 20:15
33
Chazarreta, N Schibelbain , C
6
2
6
Roldan, A Rolahiser, G
3
6
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 09:00
29
1B
Roldan, A Rolahiser, G
-
Bye