Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 01:30 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Charata / Bandera
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Romano Mariano |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Bandera
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Romano Mariano |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
Machado Diego Hernan |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
Benitez Guillero |
|
Machado Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
Videla, Wilson Lopez, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA310 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA311 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Romano Mariano |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
Benitez, Guillero Machado, Diego Hernan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA312 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA313 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Romano Mariano |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
Benitez Guillero |
|
Machado Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA314 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 22:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Romano Mariano |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
|
|