Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA520 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Alvarez / Silva
|
Tevez / Weher
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:59
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA630 Terminal C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Martinez / Herrera Mari
|
Defagot / Gervasoni
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:59
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA631 Terminal C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Racca / Paz
|
Ivanoff / Rueda
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 23:59
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA521 Terminal C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sosa / Tirantino
|
Fedorczuk / Gimenez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 01:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA522 Terminal C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Valdez / Schlak
|
Barriera / Peche
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 01:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA633 Esquina C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Reyes / Anrriquez
|
Galeano / Maldonado
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA634 Terminal C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Veron / Tirantino
|
Fleita / Medrano
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA635 Terminal C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gramajo / Campos
|
Defagot / Gervasoni
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA636 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Racca / Paz
|
Cesar / Liva
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA523 Esquina C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Cejas / Piva
|
Sanchez / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00
|
7/6x x6/7 6/0
|
|
|
DA524 Terminal C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Alvarez / Silva
|
Fleita / Yovtcheff Politis
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA525 Terminal C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Viola / Ibañez
|
Sosa / Tirantino
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA526 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Valdez / Schlak
|
Herrera / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 12:00
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
DA637 Esquina C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Reyes / Anrriquez
|
Fleita / Medrano
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA638 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gramajo / Campos
|
Racca / Paz
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|