Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA413 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Grab / Scheffer
|
Spahn / Sueldo
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA623 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sordian / Paez
|
Cardozo / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA204 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Benitez / Villalta
|
Romano / Romano
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA211 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rechichuk / Aguirre
|
Leguizamon / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
Schultz / Medula
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA422 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romano / Kempe Quiroga
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
6/4 7/65
|
|
|
CA625 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Barrientos Gimenez / Herrera
|
Blanco / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA203 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Machado / Valenzuela
|
Gincoff / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA207 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Collman / Strazzabopo
|
Ruiz / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA414 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Wasinger / Bengochea
|
Grab / Scheffer
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romero / Molina
|
Coronel / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA632 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Barreto / Barreto
|
Alvarez / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA205 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
Benitez / Villalta
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30
|
56/7 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA210 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Leguizamon / Ruiz
|
Maidana / Vera
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA626 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sosa / Piva
|
Cardozo / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|