Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA308 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ybańez / Ruiz
|
Sueldo / Taboada
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 19:15
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
Lopez / Videla
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA304 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Aguirre / Aguirre
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA305 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Leguizamon / Cisneros
|
Aguirre / Aguirre
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sueldo / Taboada
|
Bohn / Silva
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA303 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Lopez / Videla
|
Canteros / Amad
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00
|
5/7 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA306 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
Leguizamon / Cisneros
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 00:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA309 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Bohn / Silva
|
Ybańez / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 00:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA302 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Canteros / Amad
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 01:30
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Valenzuela / Benitez
|
Schibert / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA313 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schibert / Cabral
|
Martinez / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA311 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Delbon / Mendoza
|
Berndt / Garlisi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA315 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Martinez / Diaz
|
Valenzuela / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA316 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
Bohn / Silva
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA317 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Berndt / Garlisi
|
Canteros / Amad
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|