Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA516 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Kalbermatter / Veron
|
Aguirre / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:15
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA520 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Luque / Pavon
|
Spiridonoff / Gualtieri
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:15
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA517 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Kalbermatter / Veron
|
Sartori / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA521 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Baez / Guerrero
|
Spiridonoff / Gualtieri
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA522 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Rios / Floridia
|
Fernandez / Blanco
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA518 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Aguirre / Herrera
|
Sartori / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:45
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA519 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Luque / Pavon
|
Baez / Guerrero
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA525 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Spahn / Aranda
|
Spahn / Prunelo
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA529 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Solberg / Iker
|
Albertí / Pinilla
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA532 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:30
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA526 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Spiridonoff / Gualtieri
|
Rios / Floridia
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 00:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA527 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sueldo / Taboada
|
Kalbermatter / Veron
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 00:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA528 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Martinez / Carabajal
|
Fernández / Schilengo
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 00:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA530 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Diaz / Peralta
|
Aguirre / Herrera
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 00:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA531 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Luque / Pavon
|
Fernandez / Blanco
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 00:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|