Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA702 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Maldonado / Mariezcurrena
|
Yovtcheff Politis / Gorocito
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA709 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Romano / Galeano
|
Ibańez / Chazarreta
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 20:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA701 City C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
Canteros / Sterzer
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA708 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ibańez / Chazarreta
|
Sanchez / Ramirez
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:45
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA710 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sanchez / Ramirez
|
Romano / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 01:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA703 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
(GvsG)
|
-
|
|
Canteros / Sterzer
|
Yovtcheff Politis / Gorocito
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 02:15
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA704 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
(PvsP)
|
-
|
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
Maldonado / Mariezcurrena
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 02:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA705 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Graff / Benitez
|
Barranco / Lezcano Barquilla
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
DA706 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Toloza / Ramirez
|
Graff / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA707 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Barranco / Lezcano Barquilla
|
Toloza / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA711 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Barranco / Lezcano Barquilla
|
Romano / Galeano
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA712 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sanchez / Ramirez
|
Yovtcheff Politis / Gorocito
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
DA713 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
Toloza / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA714 Esquina C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Canteros / Sterzer
|
Romano / Galeano
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA715 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sanchez / Ramirez
|
Toloza / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|