Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA305 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Garlisi / Bohn
|
Lopez / Videla
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA312 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Vattollo / Amad
|
Schibert / Silva
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA306 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Bandera
|
|
Juarez / Canteros
|
Assel / Ruiz
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA304 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Bandera
|
vs
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Assel / Ruiz
|
Garlisi / Bohn
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 23:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Schibert / Silva
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 00:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Bandera
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Assel / Ruiz
|
Lopez / Videla
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 01:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA308 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Leguizamon / Benito
|
Vattollo / Amad
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA303 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Juarez / Canteros
|
Lopez / Videla
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15
|
0/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA311 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Leguizamon / Benito
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA302 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Garlisi / Bohn
|
Juarez / Canteros
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA310 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
|
Schibert / Silva
|
Leguizamon / Benito
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA309 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Vattollo / Amad
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 01:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA313 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Lopez / Videla
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 14:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
|
Juarez / Canteros
|
Leguizamon / Benito
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 15:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA315 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
|
Lopez / Videla
|
Leguizamon / Benito
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 23:00
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|