Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA303 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Bandera
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
|
Benito / Ruiz
|
Romano / Ybañez
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA305 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Rechichuk / Leguizamon
|
Benitez / Machado
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:15
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA302 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Romano / Ybañez
|
Videla / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA306 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Canteros / Leiva
|
Rechichuk / Leguizamon
|
|
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:45
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA304 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Benitez / Machado
|
Canteros / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 00:30
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Bandera
|
|
Videla / Lopez
|
Benito / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 01:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA308 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Berndt / Garlisi
|
Schibert / Assel
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 17:45
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Schibert / Assel
|
Gonzalez / Cano
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:00
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA309 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Gonzalez / Cano
|
Berndt / Garlisi
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA310 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Rechichuk / Leguizamon
|
Berndt / Garlisi
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA311 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
|
Schibert / Assel
|
Romano / Ybañez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA312 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Videla / Lopez
|
Rechichuk / Leguizamon
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA313 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Romano / Ybañez
|
Benitez / Machado
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA314 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
|
Rechichuk / Leguizamon
|
Romano / Ybañez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 22:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|