Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA623 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Wendler / Vasinger
|
Bruno / Flores
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:45
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA635 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Galvan / Fedorchuk
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA636 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Blanco / Ledesma
|
Alvarez / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00
|
5/7 7/5 1/6
|
|
|
CA638 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
Diaz / Galarza
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA637 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Gancedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Andrada / Rios
|
Juarez / Pires
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 20:15
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA639 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
|
|
Bruno / Flores
|
Sterzer / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 20:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA642 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Gutierrez / Garcia
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:30
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA634 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Montenegro / Sosa
|
Rea / Cejas
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 22:45
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA641 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Weimer / Gomez
|
Wendler / Vasinger
|
|
Sábado 10/03/2018 22:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA640 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Ruiz / Gomez
|
Montenegro / Sosa
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 00:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA645 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Diaz / Galarza
|
Portal / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 00:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA646 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
Huber / Toloza
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 01:30
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA647 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Bruno / Flores
|
Caballol / Ibañez
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 01:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA643 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Alvarez / Fernandez
|
Torres / Suárez
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 02:30
|
6/3 1/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA644 Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Gancedo
|
|
Tevez / Valenzuela
|
Andrada / Rios
|
|
Domingo 11/03/2018 02:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|