Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Juarez Leonardo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 14:00 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Las Breñas / Corzuela
Benitez Guillero |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
Las Breñas / Corzuela
Benitez Guillero |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 11/05/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Sylvina / Santa Silvina
Sande Angel |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Sylvina / Santa Silvina
Sande Angel |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Machagai
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Romero Jonathan |
|
6/7 3/6
|
General Pinedo / Bandera
Amad Franco |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Machagai
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Romero Jonathan |
|
6/2 3/6 6/0
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Silva Dimas |
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
General Pinedo / Bandera
|
Amad Franco |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Silva Dimas |
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Leiva Rafael |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Cabral Mele |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 12/05/2018 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Cabral Mele |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 12:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Sylvina / Santa Silvina
Sande Angel |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 12:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Silva Dimas |
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
Assel Nahuel |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
General Pinedo / Bandera
|
Amad Franco |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Cabral Mele |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 13:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Corzuela
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
3/6 7/6 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Videla Wilson |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
Assel Nahuel |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
General Pinedo / Bandera
|
Amad Franco |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Las Breñas / Corzuela
Benitez Guillero |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA319 |
Domingo 13/05/2018 22:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
General Pinedo / Bandera
Amad Franco |
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
|
|