|
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Padel Word C1 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
City C1 |
|
17:45
|
Garcia/Obliga.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Agusti.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Coria/Rossi |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Gimenez /Gatto |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Garcia/Obliga.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Moya/Fredy |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7 |
| |
|
Caraba../Maldon.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Gassmann/Castillo |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Zabala |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Giménez/Aguirre |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Moya/Fredy |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:45
|
Sosa/Fernan.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ortiz/Sartori |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Caraba../Maldon.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Giménez/Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Acosta/Gimenez |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Gassmann/Castillo |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Juarez/Costas |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ramirez/Agusti.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez /Gatto |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Coria/Rossi |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Juarez/Costas |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:45
|
Barreto/Barreto |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Córdoba /Cordoba |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Coronel/Coronel |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Ciminari/Ciminari |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sosa/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Navarro/Gonzalez |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Galvan |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ortiz/Sartori |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Ciminari/Ciminari |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Blanco/Diaz |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Navarro/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:45
|
Acosta/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Acosta/Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Alvarez/Galvan |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Blanco/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Romero/Molina |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Campos/Fedorc.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Helvig/Clauter |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Skaiker/Yulan |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Brandan/Silva |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Carrizo/Lorenzin |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Helvig/Clauter |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
17:45
|
Campos/Fedorc.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Brandan/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Skaiker/Yulan |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Carrizo/Lorenzin |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Avila/Rosin |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Gimenez/Ferron.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Córdoba /Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Coronel/Coronel |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Ferron.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Padel Word C1 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
City C1 |
|
14:00
|
Coria/Gutier.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Romano/Kempe .. |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Wasinger/Bengoc.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Romano/Romano |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Berndt/Ybañez |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Roldan/Romero |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Machado/Valenz.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rechic../Aguirre |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo D (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Collman/Strazz.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Berndt/Ybañez |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Benitez/Villalta |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Gincoff/Mansilla |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Roldan/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Acosta/Zabala |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Romano/Kempe .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Schile../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Spahn /Barrio.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Maidana/Vera |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Rechic../Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo D (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Assel/Kloster |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Collman/Strazz.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Benitez/Villalta |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Romano/Romano |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Machado/Valenz.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Gincoff/Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Leguiz../Ruiz |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Maidana/Vera |
| |
|
Grupo D (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ruiz/Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Assel/Kloster |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Gassmann/Castillo |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Coria/Gutier.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Lallana/Bohn |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Cardozo/Enrique |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Lallana/Bohn |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Suárez /Toloza |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Coria/Gutier.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Grab/Scheffer |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Romano/Kempe .. |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Suárez /Toloza |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Barreto/Barreto |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Galvan |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Schibe../Deibele |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Campos/Fedorc.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Ferron.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Arold/Santil.. |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Obliga.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
15:15
|
Avila/Rosin |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Barreto/Barreto |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Schultz/Medula |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Schile../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Arold/Santil.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Ycari/Ledesma |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Spahn /Barrio.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Schultz/Medula |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Wasinger/Bengoc.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Grab/Scheffer |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Sosa/Piva |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Enrique |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ycari/Ledesma |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Gimenez /Gatto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Caraba../Maldon.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Argüel../Bohn |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Sosa/Piva |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Schibe../Deibele |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Argüel../Bohn |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Sosa/Piva |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Schibe../Deibele |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cardozo/Enrique |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Blanco/Diaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Romero/Molina |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Coronel/Coronel |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Helvig/Clauter |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Sosa/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Skaiker/Yulan |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 2/6 |
| |
|
Ortiz/Sartori |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Wasinger/Bengoc.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Giménez/Aguirre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Padel Word C1 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
City C1 |
|
01:15
|
Juarez/Costas |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Spahn /Barrio.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
09:00
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Sosa/Piva |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Ycari/Ledesma |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Coria/Gutier.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Roldan/Romero |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Romano/Romano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Collman/Strazz.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Rechic../Aguirre |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Campos/Fedorc.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Ycari/Ledesma |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Romano/Romano |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Ruiz |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Romano/Romano |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Collman/Strazz.. |
| |
|
Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
01:15
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Schile../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
09:00
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Galvan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Acosta/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Garcia/Obliga.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Assel/Kloster |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Ruiz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Machado/Valenz.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Benitez/Villalta |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Helvig/Clauter |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Acosta/Zabala |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Collman/Strazz.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Benitez/Villalta |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Campos/Fedorc.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Ortiz/Sartori |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Weimer/Aranda |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Giménez/Aguirre |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Helvig/Clauter |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Coronel/Coronel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Spahn/Sueldo |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Juarez/Costas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Barrie../Herrera |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Sordian/Paez |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Padel Word C1 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
City C1 |