|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
20:30
|
Aguirre/Aguirre |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Aguirre/Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Galvan/Romera |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Ybañez/Ruiz |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Sueldo/Taboada |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Schile../Spahn |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Videla |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Sueldo/Taboada |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bohn/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Lopez/Videla |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Canteros/Amad |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
6/0 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Diaz/Blanco |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Galvan/Romera |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Gimenez/Cejas |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
Papay/Aguirre |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Skaiker/Casala.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Peralta/Gualti.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Herrera/Caballol |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
Gorosito/Luna |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Luque/Sartori |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Flores/Fernán.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Barreto/Schrot.. |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Chazar../Schibe.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
00:30
|
Bohn/Silva |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ybañez/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
00:30
|
Bloqueada
|
01:30
|
Canteros/Amad |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Schile../Spahn |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Martinez/Santil.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Pogonza/Brisa .. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Coria/Guerrero |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Portal/Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Juarez/Encina |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Baez/Conrradi |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Luque/Sartori |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Almaraz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ruiz/Quiroga |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rios/Floridia |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Arce/Bohn |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Barreto/Schrot.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Peralta/Gualti.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Portal/Monten.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Berndt/Garlisi |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Canteros/Amad |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
00:30
|
Bloqueada
|
01:30
|
Peralta/Gualti.. |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Barcen../Sosa |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Juarez/Encina |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Suarez/Mena |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Quiroga |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Valenz../Benitez |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Schibert/Cabral |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Rios/Floridia |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Suarez/Mena |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Schibert/Cabral |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Delbon/Mendoza |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Berndt/Garlisi |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Martinez/Diaz |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Valenz../Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo E (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bohn/Silva |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Flores/Fernán.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Cejas |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
00:30
|
Bloqueada
|
01:30
|
Valdez/Arriola |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Papay/Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Avila/Doming.. |
| |
|
Descalif. |
| |
|
Roldan/Rolahi.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Sierra/Almaraz |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Gorosito/Luna |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Britos/Gomez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Santil.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Pogonza/Brisa .. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Britos/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Baez/Conrradi |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 (1/10) |
| |
|
Barcen../Sosa |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Skaiker/Casala.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Kalke |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Luque/Sartori |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Martinez/Santil.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Herrera/Caballol |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Humar |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
00:30
|
Bloqueada
|
01:30
|
Leguiz../Humar |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Herrera/Caballol |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Sanchez/Kalke |
| |
|
7/5 6/0 |
| |
|
Perez/Kempe .. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Arce/Bohn |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Kalke |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Noriega/Lallana |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Laola/Lobos |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Moreno/Changa.. |
| |
|
Descalif. |
| |
|
Avila/Doming.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Roldan/Rolahi.. |
| |
|
6/0 0/6 (10/1) |
| |
|
Moreno/Changa.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Chazar../Schibe.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Pogonza/Brisa .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Moreno/Changa.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Papay/Aguirre |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Baez/Conrradi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Skaiker/Casala.. |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Valdez/Arriola |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Diaz/Blanco |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Laola/Lobos |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Karas/Coronel |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Ramirez/Suárez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fleita/Buffet |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Perez/Kempe .. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Arce/Bohn |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Karas/Coronel |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Noriega/Lallana |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Noriega/Lallana |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Flores/Fernán.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Almaraz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Rios/Floridia |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fleita/Buffet |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
00:30
|
Suarez/Mena |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Suárez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
09:00
|
Laola/Lobos |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Arce/Bohn |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Rios/Floridia |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Almaraz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Valenz../Benitez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Delbon/Mendoza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Canteros/Amad |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Chazar../Schibe.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Almaraz |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Laola/Lobos |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Galvan/Romera |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Barcen../Sosa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
09:00
|
Chazar../Schibe.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Roldan/Rolahi.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Suarez/Mena |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Lopez/Videla |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Ybañez/Ruiz |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Martinez/Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Laola/Lobos |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Martinez/Santil.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Barcen../Sosa |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lopez/Videla |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 5/7 |
| |
|
Valenz../Benitez |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ybañez/Ruiz |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Valenz../Benitez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Coria/Guerrero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
09:00
|
Yulan/Villalba |
| |
|
7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Kalke |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Damilano/Iker |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
Martinez/Santil.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Moreno/Changa.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Peralta/Gualti.. |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Barcen../Sosa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |