Categoria: Caballeros 4ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Aranda , Pablo
Duarte, Alejandro
2
Julian , Guastalla
Spahn, Diego Denis
3
Sartori, Lautaro
Barrionuevo, Rene
4
GATTO, OSVALDO ATILIO
Alegre, Daniel
Ptos Pos.
1 Aranda , Pablo
Duarte, Alejandro
      6/4 6/3   7/6 4/6 6/7   6/4 6/4
2 Julian , Guastalla
Spahn, Diego Denis
    4/6 3/6     3/6 2/6   4/6 2/6
3 Sartori, Lautaro
Barrionuevo, Rene
    6/7 6/4 7/6   6/3 6/2     W.O.
4 GATTO, OSVALDO ATILIO
Alegre, Daniel
    4/6 4/6   6/4 6/2   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA401
Padel Word C1
   
  Gancedo / Charata
 vs  Machagai / Charata
Gatto / Alegre Julian / Spahn
Sábado 24/11/2018 00:30 4/6 2/6
CA402
Padel Word C1
   
  Charata / Charata
 vs  Charata / Las Breñas
Sartori / Barrionuevo Aranda / Duarte
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00 7/6 4/6 6/7
CA403
Padel Word C1
   
Charata / Las Breñas
 vs  Machagai / Charata
 
Aranda / Duarte Julian / Spahn
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00 6/4 6/3
CA404
Padel Word C1
   
  Gancedo / Charata
 vs  Charata / Charata
Gatto / Alegre Sartori / Barrionuevo
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30 W.O.
CA405
Padel Word C1
   
Charata / Charata
 vs  Machagai / Charata
 
Sartori / Barrionuevo Julian / Spahn
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30 6/3 6/2
CA406
Padel Word C1
   
Charata / Las Breñas
 vs  Gancedo / Charata
 
Aranda / Duarte Gatto / Alegre
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30 6/4 6/4
Impreso: Sábado 6/6/2020 - 02:21:19
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 4ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Juarez, Paolo Guillermo
Huber, Maximiliano
2
Angeloff, Alexandro
Prunelo, .
3
Spahn , Fabián
Schilengo, Fabricio
4
Gonzalez, Chema
Fredy , Capra
Ptos Pos.
1 Juarez, Paolo Guillermo
Huber, Maximiliano
      5/7 1/6   7/6 6/3   6/2 7/6
2 Angeloff, Alexandro
Prunelo, .
    7/5 6/1     6/2 6/3   W.O.
3 Spahn , Fabián
Schilengo, Fabricio
    6/7 3/6   2/6 3/6     5/7 1/6
4 Gonzalez, Chema
Fredy , Capra
    2/6 6/7   W.O.   7/5 6/1  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA407
Padel Word C1
   
  Charata / General Pinedo
 vs  Charata / Charata
Juarez / Huber Spahn / Schilengo
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15 6/7 3/6
CA408
Padel Word C1
   
  General Pinedo / Charata
 vs  Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Gonzalez / Fredy Angeloff / Prunelo
Viernes 23/11/2018 23:45 W.O.
CA409
Padel Word C1
   
  Las Breñas / Las Breñas
 vs  Charata / Charata
Angeloff / Prunelo Spahn / Schilengo
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15 2/6 3/6
CA410
Padel Word C1
   
  Charata / General Pinedo
 vs  General Pinedo / Charata
Juarez / Huber Gonzalez / Fredy
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45 2/6 6/7
CA411
Padel Word C1
   
General Pinedo / Charata
 vs  Charata / Charata
 
Gonzalez / Fredy Spahn / Schilengo
Domingo 25/11/2018 01:30 7/5 6/1
CA412
Padel Word C1
   
  Las Breñas / Las Breñas
 vs  Charata / General Pinedo
Angeloff / Prunelo Juarez / Huber
Sábado 24/11/2018 01:30 5/7 1/6
Impreso: Sábado 6/6/2020 - 02:21:19